Pak Vang
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Us
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Mortgage Calculator
    6. Home Buyer's Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5267 Jacinto AVE, Sacramento, CA 95823
1/41

$500,000

$495,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

5267 Jacinto AVE, Sacramento, CA 95823

Listed by Henry Ung Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
4213 Boone LN, Sacramento, CA 95821
1/33

$485,000

$498,500

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

4213 Boone LN, Sacramento, CA 95821

Listed by Richard L Vida

MetroList® Services, Inc
1196 Broken Spur Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
1/36

$482,000

$482,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

1196 Broken Spur Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961

Listed by Aztec Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
260 Arbor Crest WAY, Sacramento, CA 95838
1/22

$445,000

$439,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

260 Arbor Crest WAY, Sacramento, CA 95838

Listed by Amen Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
53 De Fer CIR, Sacramento, CA 95823
1/38

$468,000

$465,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

53 De Fer CIR, Sacramento, CA 95823

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
8531 Hermitage WAY, Sacramento, CA 95823
1/38

$530,000

$539,900

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,695 SqFt

8531 Hermitage WAY, Sacramento, CA 95823

Listed by Statewide Realty & Mortgage

MetroList® Services, Inc
8735 Clear Star CT, Elk Grove, CA 95758
1/43

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,133 SqFt

8735 Clear Star CT, Elk Grove, CA 95758

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
8159 Gandy Dancer WAY, Sacramento, CA 95823
1/27

$510,000

$510,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

8159 Gandy Dancer WAY, Sacramento, CA 95823

Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
652 Spruce WAY, Yuba City, CA 95991
1/23

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds1 Bath907 SqFt

652 Spruce WAY, Yuba City, CA 95991

Listed by Realty Point

MetroList® Services, Inc
5613 Enrique CT, Sacramento, CA 95823
1/2

$510,000

$509,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

5613 Enrique CT, Sacramento, CA 95823

Listed by AMR Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
950 Stampede TRL, Galt, CA 95632
1/42

$559,000

$549,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

950 Stampede TRL, Galt, CA 95632

Listed by Friend's Real Estate Services

MetroList® Services, Inc
2632 52nd AVE, Sacramento, CA 95822
1/38

$415,000

$388,888

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

2632 52nd AVE, Sacramento, CA 95822

Listed by Real Estate Universe

MetroList® Services, Inc
6860 21st ST, Sacramento, CA 95822
1/34

$485,000

$489,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt

6860 21st ST, Sacramento, CA 95822

Listed by Exclusive Realty and Mortgage

MetroList® Services, Inc
7729 Vallecitos WAY, Sacramento, CA 95828
1/25

$345,000

$336,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

7729 Vallecitos WAY, Sacramento, CA 95828

Listed by Grand Realty Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
3522 Coralwood WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826
1/19

$495,003

$489,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt

3522 Coralwood WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826

Listed by Capitol City Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
8131 Orange Cove CT, Sacramento, CA 95828
1/7

$470,000

$469,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,656 SqFt

8131 Orange Cove CT, Sacramento, CA 95828

Listed by Reliant Realty Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
3727 Broadway, Sacramento, CA 95817
1/24

$415,000

$409,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath640 SqFt

3727 Broadway, Sacramento, CA 95817

Listed by Taylor Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
6631 Chandler DR, Sacramento, CA 95828

$336,000

$329,000

2.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,001 SqFt

6631 Chandler DR, Sacramento, CA 95828

Listed by Grand Realty Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
4805 Mccloud DR, Sacramento, CA 95842
1/26

$351,900

$351,900

2 Beds2 Baths967 SqFt

4805 Mccloud DR, Sacramento, CA 95842

Listed by Amen Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
126 Kaseberg DR, Roseville, CA 95678
1/25

$173,000

$179,900

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

126 Kaseberg DR, Roseville, CA 95678

Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

MetroList® Services, Inc
3331 9th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95817
1/20

$412,000

$420,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt

3331 9th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95817

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
5680 Ashwood LN, Marysville, CA 95901
1/69

$400,000

$400,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

5680 Ashwood LN, Marysville, CA 95901

Listed by eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
4587 Duckhawk CIR, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
1/28

$574,999

$574,999

4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

4587 Duckhawk CIR, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
450 W Turner RD, Lodi, CA 95242
1/63

$1,240,000

$1,250,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,828 SqFt

450 W Turner RD, Lodi, CA 95242

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Buy with Us
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      6. Home Buyer's Guide
      Home Valuation
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Market Snapshot
Real Brokerage - Amen Real Estate
Pak Vang

+1(916) 426-6403 pak.vang@yahoo.com

6313 Elvas Avenue, Sacramento, CA 95819

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Buy with Us
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      6. Home Buyer's Guide
      Home Valuation
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Market Snapshot
Real Brokerage - Amen Real Estate
Pak Vang

+1(916) 426-6403 pak.vang@yahoo.com